TV Listings

Print HELP
Comcast West Palm Beach /Palm Beach Co. - Digital (33405)

College Basketball

  • Rate this show:
    3.8 / 5.0
    Avg. 3.8 (23 ratings)
  • Share

All Upcoming Times for College Basketball

Episode Air Date Channel

2K Classic, Final: St. Louis vs. Providence

LIVE
From Madison Square Garden in New York.
  • Fri 11/17
  • 7:00PM-9:30PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  • Fri 11/17
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 102
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 722
  • ESPNews

Puerto Rico Tip-Off, Second Semifinal: Iowa State vs. Tulsa

LIVE
The Puerto Rico Tip-Off from Myrtle Beach continues as the Cyclones and Golden Hurricane do battle in the semifinal. Iowa State edged out Appalachian State 104-98 in the opening round. Meanwhile, Tulsa earned a victory over Western Michigan 81-74.
  • Fri 11/17
  • 7:00PM-9:30PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD

2K Classic, Final: St. Louis vs. Providence

LIVE
From Madison Square Garden in New York.
  • Fri 11/17
  • 7:00PM-9:30PM
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Fri 11/17
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 449
  • ESPNews HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1210
  • ESPNews HD

Puerto Rico Tip-Off, Second Semifinal: Iowa State vs. Tulsa

LIVE
The Puerto Rico Tip-Off from Myrtle Beach continues as the Cyclones and Golden Hurricane do battle in the semifinal. Iowa State edged out Appalachian State 104-98 in the opening round. Meanwhile, Tulsa earned a victory over Western Michigan 81-74.
  • Fri 11/17
  • 7:00PM-9:30PM
  • 735
  • ESPNU

Gildan Charleston Classic, Second Semifinal: Clemson vs. Hofstra

LIVE
The Charleston Classic continues as the Tigers take on the Pride in the semifinal. Clemson knocked off Ohio in the opening round 81-76, and Donte Grantham had a team-high 20 points. Conversely, Hofstra dropped a close game against Dayton 72-69.
  • Fri 11/17
  • 9:30PM-11:30PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

Teams TBA

(First Aired: Nov. 16, 2011)
  • Sat 11/18
  • 12:00AM-2:00AM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU
  •  
  • 5:00AM-7:00AM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU
  •  
  • 7:00AM-9:00AM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

Puerto Rico Tip-Off, Fifth Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From the HTC Center in Conway, S.C.
  • Sun 11/19
  • 2:00PM-4:00PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

Hall of Fame Tip-Off, Third Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From the Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, Conn.
  • Sun 11/19
  • 3:00PM-5:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Hall of Fame Tip-Off, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From the Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, Conn.
  • Sun 11/19
  • 5:00PM-7:30PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2

Puerto Rico Tip-Off, Third Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From the HTC Center in Conway, S.C.
  • Sun 11/19
  • 5:00PM-7:00PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD

Hall of Fame Tip-Off, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From the Mohegan Sun Arena in Uncasville, Conn.
  • Sun 11/19
  • 5:00PM-7:30PM
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Puerto Rico Tip-Off, Third Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From the HTC Center in Conway, S.C.
  • Sun 11/19
  • 5:00PM-7:00PM
  • 735
  • ESPNU

Gildan Charleston Classic, Third Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From TD Arena in Charleston, S.C.
  • Sun 11/19
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

Puerto Rico Tip-Off, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From the HTC Center in Conway, S.C.
  • Sun 11/19
  • 7:30PM-9:30PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Gildan Charleston Classic, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From TD Arena in Charleston, S.C.
  • Sun 11/19
  • 9:30PM-11:30PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Maui Invitational: Marquette vs. VCU

LIVE
First Quarterfinal.
  • Mon 11/20
  • 2:30PM-4:30PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Mon 11/20
  • 4:30PM-7:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Mon 11/20
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  • Mon 11/20
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  • Mon 11/20
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Mon 11/20
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 735
  • ESPNU
  • Mon 11/20
  • 9:00PM-11:00PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU
  • Mon 11/20
  • 9:30PM-11:30PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Maui Invitational: Michigan vs. LSU

LIVE
Fourth Quarterfinal.
  • Mon 11/20
  • 11:00PM-1:30AM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

Maui Invitational, First Semifinal: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Lahaina Civic Center in Lahaina, Hawaii.
  • Tue 11/21
  • 1:30PM-3:30PM
  • 33
  • ESPN
  •  
  •  
  • 403
  • ESPN HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1205
  • ESPN HD

Legends Classic, Third Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Barclays Center in Brooklyn, N.Y.
  • Tue 11/21
  • 3:30PM-5:30PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

Maui Invitational, Consolation Round: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Lahaina Civic Center in Lahaina, Hawaii.
  • Tue 11/21
  • 4:00PM-6:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Legends Classic, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Barclays Center in Brooklyn, N.Y.
  • Tue 11/21
  • 6:00PM-8:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Tue 11/21
  • 6:00PM-8:00PM
  • 744
  • CBS Sports
  •  
  •  
  • 1303
  • CBS Sports

Maui Invitational, Consolation Round: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Lahaina Civic Center in Lahaina, Hawaii.
  • Tue 11/21
  • 8:00PM-10:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Tue 11/21
  • 8:30PM-10:30PM
  • 744
  • CBS Sports
  •  
  •  
  • 1303
  • CBS Sports

Hall of Fame Classic, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Sprint Center in Kansas City, Mo.
  • Tue 11/21
  • 10:00PM-12:00AM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Maui Invitational, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Lahaina Civic Center in Lahaina, Hawaii.
  • Tue 11/21
  • 10:30PM-12:30AM
  • 33
  • ESPN
  •  
  •  
  • 403
  • ESPN HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1205
  • ESPN HD

Teams TBA

(First Aired: Nov. 16, 2011)
  • Wed 11/22
  • 4:00AM-6:00AM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU
  • Wed 11/22
  • 12:00PM-2:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Wed 11/22
  • 2:00PM-4:30PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Maui Invitational, Fifth Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Lahaina Civic Center in Lahaina, Hawaii.
  • Wed 11/22
  • 2:30PM-4:30PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU
  •  
  • 5:00PM-7:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Cancun Challenge, Third Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya in CancĂșn, Quintana Roo, Mexico.
  • Wed 11/22
  • 6:00PM-8:00PM
  • 744
  • CBS Sports
  •  
  •  
  • 1303
  • CBS Sports

Maui Invitational, Third Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Lahaina Civic Center in Lahaina, Hawaii.
  • Wed 11/22
  • 8:00PM-10:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Cancun Challenge, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Hard Rock Hotel Riviera Maya in CancĂșn, Quintana Roo, Mexico.
  • Wed 11/22
  • 8:30PM-10:30PM
  • 744
  • CBS Sports
  •  
  •  
  • 1303
  • CBS Sports

MGM Main Event, Third Place: Teams TBA

NEW
From MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas.
  • Wed 11/22
  • 10:00PM-12:00AM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

Maui Invitational, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Lahaina Civic Center in Lahaina, Hawaii.
  • Wed 11/22
  • 10:30PM-12:30AM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

MGM Main Event, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From MGM Grand Garden Arena in Las Vegas.
  • Thu 11/23
  • 12:30AM-2:30AM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Thu 11/23
  • 11:30AM-1:30PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Bad Boy Mowers Battle 4 Atlantis, First Semifinal: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Imperial Arena in Nassau, Bahamas.
  • Thu 11/23
  • 12:30PM-2:30PM
  • 33
  • ESPN
  •  
  •  
  • 403
  • ESPN HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1205
  • ESPN HD
  • Thu 11/23
  • 2:00PM-4:00PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU
  • Thu 11/23
  • 2:30PM-4:30PM
  • 33
  • ESPN
  •  
  •  
  • 403
  • ESPN HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1205
  • ESPN HD

Bad Boy Mowers Battle 4 Atlantis, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Imperial Arena in Nassau, Bahamas.
  • Thu 11/23
  • 3:00PM-5:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Thu 11/23
  • 4:00PM-6:00PM
  • 102
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 722
  • ESPNews
  • Thu 11/23
  • 4:00PM-6:00PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  • Thu 11/23
  • 4:00PM-6:00PM
  • 449
  • ESPNews HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1210
  • ESPNews HD
  • Thu 11/23
  • 4:00PM-6:00PM
  • 735
  • ESPNU

PK80: Portland State vs. Duke

LIVE
Quarterfinal.
  • Thu 11/23
  • 4:30PM-6:30PM
  • 33
  • ESPN
  •  
  •  
  • 403
  • ESPN HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1205
  • ESPN HD

PK80: Arkansas vs. Oklahoma

LIVE
Quarterfinal.
  • Thu 11/23
  • 5:00PM-7:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Thu 11/23
  • 5:00PM-7:00PM
  • 450
  • FS1HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1208
  • FS1HD
  •  
  •  
  • 732
  • FS1
  • Thu 11/23
  • 6:00PM-8:30PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

PK80: Butler vs. Texas

LIVE
Quarterfinal.
  • Thu 11/23
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Thu 11/23
  • 7:30PM-9:30PM
  • 450
  • FS1HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1208
  • FS1HD
  •  
  •  
  • 732
  • FS1
  • Thu 11/23
  • 8:30PM-10:30PM
  • 102
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 722
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 449
  • ESPNews HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1210
  • ESPNews HD

PK80: Connecticut vs. Oregon

LIVE
Quarterfinal.
  • Thu 11/23
  • 9:00PM-11:00PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

PK80: Florida vs. Stanford

LIVE
Quarterfinal.
  • Thu 11/23
  • 10:00PM-12:00AM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Thu 11/23
  • 10:30PM-12:30AM
  • 102
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 722
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 449
  • ESPNews HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1210
  • ESPNews HD

PK80: Michigan State vs. DePaul

LIVE
Quarterfinal.
  • Thu 11/23
  • 11:30PM-1:30AM
  • 33
  • ESPN
  •  
  •  
  • 403
  • ESPN HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1205
  • ESPN HD

PK80: Ohio State vs. Gonzaga

LIVE
Quarterfinal.
  • Fri 11/24
  • 12:00AM-2:30AM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  • Fri 11/24
  • 12:00AM-2:00AM
  • 37
  • FSNFL2
  •  
  •  
  • 401
  • FSFLHD2

PK80: Ohio State vs. Gonzaga

LIVE
Quarterfinal.
  • Fri 11/24
  • 12:00AM-2:30AM
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Fri 11/24
  • 1:00AM-3:00AM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

PK80: Michigan State vs. DePaul

(First Aired: Nov. 23, 2017)
Quarterfinal.
  • Fri 11/24
  • 6:00AM-8:00AM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

Teams TBA

LIVE
  • Fri 11/24
  • 11:00AM-1:00PM
  • 102
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 722
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 449
  • ESPNews HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1210
  • ESPNews HD

Bad Boy Mowers Battle 4 Atlantis, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Imperial Arena in Nassau, Bahamas.
  • Fri 11/24
  • 12:00PM-2:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Teams TBA

LIVE
  • Fri 11/24
  • 1:30PM-3:30PM
  • 102
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 722
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 449
  • ESPNews HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1210
  • ESPNews HD

Bad Boy Mowers Battle 4 Atlantis, Third Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Imperial Arena in Nassau, Bahamas.
  • Fri 11/24
  • 2:00PM-4:30PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Teams TBA

(First Aired: Nov. 16, 2011)
  • Fri 11/24
  • 3:00PM-5:00PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

PK80, Semifinal: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Veterans Memorial Coliseum in Portland, Ore.
  • Fri 11/24
  • 3:30PM-5:30PM
  • 33
  • ESPN
  •  
  •  
  • 403
  • ESPN HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1205
  • ESPN HD

AdvoCare Invitational, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA

LIVE
From HP Field House in Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
  • Fri 11/24
  • 5:00PM-7:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Continental Tire Las Vegas Invitational: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Orleans Arena in Las Vegas, Nev.
  • Fri 11/24
  • 5:30PM-7:30PM
  • 11
  • WFLX

PK80, Semifinal: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Moda Center in Portland, Ore.
  • Fri 11/24
  • 5:30PM-7:30PM
  • 33
  • ESPN
  •  
  •  
  • 403
  • ESPN HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1205
  • ESPN HD

Continental Tire Las Vegas Invitational: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Orleans Arena in Las Vegas, Nev.
  • Fri 11/24
  • 5:30PM-7:30PM
  • 434
  • WFLXDT
  •  
  •  
  • 1029
  • WFLXDT

Wooden Legacy, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Titan Gym in Fullerton, Calif.
  • Fri 11/24
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2

Teams TBA

(First Aired: Nov. 16, 2011)
  • Fri 11/24
  • 7:00PM-9:30PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD

Wooden Legacy, Second Semifinal: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Titan Gym in Fullerton, Calif.
  • Fri 11/24
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Teams TBA

(First Aired: Nov. 16, 2011)
  • Fri 11/24
  • 7:00PM-9:30PM
  • 735
  • ESPNU
  • Fri 11/24
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 744
  • CBS Sports
  •  
  •  
  • 1303
  • CBS Sports

Continental Tire Las Vegas Invitational, Third Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Orleans Arena in Las Vegas, Nev.
  • Fri 11/24
  • 8:00PM-10:00PM
  • 450
  • FS1HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1208
  • FS1HD
  •  
  •  
  • 732
  • FS1

Teams TBA

LIVE
  • Fri 11/24
  • 9:00PM-11:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Teams TBA

LIVE
  • Fri 11/24
  • 9:30PM-11:30PM
  • 102
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 722
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 449
  • ESPNews HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1210
  • ESPNews HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU
  • Fri 11/24
  • 9:30PM-11:30PM
  • 744
  • CBS Sports
  •  
  •  
  • 1303
  • CBS Sports

Teams TBA

LIVE
  • Fri 11/24
  • 11:00PM-1:30AM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2
  •  
  •  
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD
  • Sat 11/25
  • 12:00AM-2:00AM
  • 33
  • ESPN
  •  
  •  
  • 403
  • ESPN HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1205
  • ESPN HD

Teams TBA

(First Aired: Nov. 16, 2011)
  • Sat 11/25
  • 5:00AM-7:00AM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU
  •  
  • 7:00AM-9:00AM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU
  •  
  • 12:00PM-3:00PM
  • 102
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 722
  • ESPNews
  •  
  •  
  • 449
  • ESPNews HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1210
  • ESPNews HD

Destin Realty Emerald Coast Classic, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Raider Arena in Niceville, Fla.
  • Sat 11/25
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 744
  • CBS Sports
  •  
  •  
  • 1303
  • CBS Sports

Continental Tire Las Vegas Invitational, Final: Teams TBA

(First Aired: Nov. 24, 2017)
From Orleans Arena in Las Vegas, Nev.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 12:00PM-2:00PM
  • 37
  • FSNFL2

Teams TBA

LIVE
  • Sun 11/26
  • 12:00PM-2:00PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD

Continental Tire Las Vegas Invitational, Final: Teams TBA

(First Aired: Nov. 24, 2017)
From Orleans Arena in Las Vegas, Nev.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 12:00PM-2:00PM
  • 401
  • FSFLHD2

Teams TBA

LIVE
  • Sun 11/26
  • 12:00PM-2:00PM
  • 735
  • ESPNU

PK80, Third Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Moda Center in Portland, Ore.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 1:00PM-3:00PM
  • 33
  • ESPN

PK80, Fifth Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Veterans Memorial Coliseum in Portland, Ore.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 1:00PM-3:00PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2

PK80, Third Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Moda Center in Portland, Ore.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 1:00PM-3:00PM
  • 403
  • ESPN HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1205
  • ESPN HD

PK80, Fifth Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Veterans Memorial Coliseum in Portland, Ore.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 1:00PM-3:00PM
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Teams TBA

LIVE
  • Sun 11/26
  • 2:00PM-4:30PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

PK80, Third Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Moda Center in Portland, Ore.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 3:00PM-5:30PM
  • 33
  • ESPN

PK80, Fifth Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Veterans Memorial Coliseum in Portland, Ore.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 3:00PM-5:30PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2

PK80, Third Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Moda Center in Portland, Ore.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 3:00PM-5:30PM
  • 403
  • ESPN HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1205
  • ESPN HD

PK80, Fifth Place: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Veterans Memorial Coliseum in Portland, Ore.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 3:00PM-5:30PM
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Teams TBA

LIVE
  • Sun 11/26
  • 5:00PM-7:00PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU
  •  
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 735
  • ESPNU

PK80, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Moda Center in Portland, Ore.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 8:30PM-10:30PM
  • 33
  • ESPN
  •  
  •  
  • 403
  • ESPN HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1205
  • ESPN HD

AdvoCare Invitational, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From HP Field House in Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 9:30PM-11:30PM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2

Teams TBA

LIVE
  • Sun 11/26
  • 9:30PM-11:30PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1301
  • ESPNU HD

AdvoCare Invitational, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From HP Field House in Lake Buena Vista, Fla.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 9:30PM-11:30PM
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Teams TBA

LIVE
  • Sun 11/26
  • 9:30PM-11:30PM
  • 735
  • ESPNU

PK80, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Moda Center in Portland, Ore.
  • Sun 11/26
  • 10:30PM-1:00AM
  • 33
  • ESPN
  •  
  •  
  • 403
  • ESPN HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1205
  • ESPN HD

Wooden Legacy, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Titan Gym in Fullerton, Calif.
  • Mon 11/27
  • 12:00AM-2:00AM
  • 34
  • ESPN 2

Continental Tire Las Vegas Invitational, Third Place: Teams TBA

(First Aired: Nov. 24, 2017)
From Orleans Arena in Las Vegas, Nev.
  • Mon 11/27
  • 12:00AM-2:00AM
  • 37
  • FSNFL2
  •  
  •  
  • 401
  • FSFLHD2

Wooden Legacy, Final: Teams TBA

LIVE
From Titan Gym in Fullerton, Calif.
  • Mon 11/27
  • 12:00AM-2:00AM
  • 404
  • ESPN 2 HD
  •  
  •  
  • 1206
  • ESPN 2 HD

Teams TBA

LIVE
  • Mon 11/27
  • 7:00PM-9:00PM
  • 396
  • ESPNU HD